DWZ-Liste

Passive Spieler werden kursiv dargestellt

Nr. Titel Name DWZ Elo
1. FM Matthias Hönsch 2157-110 2235
2.
Jörg Jansen 1926-51 1993
3.
Nils Samuel Müller 1934-91 1865
4.
Noah Maurer 1809-88 1884
5.
Andreas Estedt 1258-29 
6.
Jonathan Estedt 1896-45 1839
7.
Ekaterina Kohler 1483-14 1661
8.
Philipp Migesel 1176-25 
9.
Marius Hurm 2031-88 1947
10.
Andreas Birkner 1628-19 
11.
Steffen Kohler 1908-43 1862
12.
Martin Schmidt 2126-59 2055
13.
Dr. Heinrich Uhlig 1889-43 2040
14.
Burkhard Seewald 1810-49 
15. GM Zigurds Lanka 2337-172 2358
16.
Yannik Hurm 1836-76 1783
17.
Moritz Hurm 2039-86 1912
18.
Julius Heller 1832-20 
19.
Arian Heller 1205-25 
20.
Martin Häcker 1737-57 
21.
Anil Batra 1714-17 1798
22.
Volker Müller
 
23.
Kenan Aga 1191-25 
24.
Mathis Hofele 1840-61 1726
25.
Jiaxuan Liang 1476-51 1455
26.
Jonas Hamp 983-14 
27.
Lasse Holzträger 1588-25 1737
28.
Bernhard Ulrich Homa 1955-49 1977
29.
Simon Jacobi 1821-32 
30.
Karsten Neurohr 2086-48 2163
31.
Christian Schreiber 1195-20 
32.
Nikolas Karl Wildermuth 1737-68 1629
33.
Elisabeth Estedt 1160-29 
34.
Alexander Streich 1116-42 1315
35.
Tudor Moldovan 1528-56 1366
36.
Stela Moldovan 1640-64 1505
37.
Tatiana Moldovan 1783-65 1610
38.
Elias Sänger 902-3 
39.
Moritz Großmann 1287-26 
40.
Jakob Strandhagen 1282-22 
41.
Johannes Großmann 1615-22 
42.
Alexander Pfersich 1084-20 
43.
Paulina Stasaitis 1616-43 1552
44.
Jan Vollmer 1539-41 1421
45.
Axel Kriegeskorte 1627-6 
46.
Christian Strandhagen 1345-6 
47.
Jorin Rathe 1051-11 
48.
Selina Rathe 1228-14 
49.
Eckhard Rathe
 
50.
Annegret Rathe
 
51.
Hans Freitag
 
52.
Michael Schwerteck 2161-106 2132
53.
Rüzgar Gökcay 1046-3 
54.
Sinan Ketterer
 
55.
Anastasiia Luzgina 1550-23 1338
56.
Louis McDowell
 
57.
Wenjing Li 726-9 
58.
Wenchu Li 1412-17 
59.
Nika Streich
 
60.
Akshayan Bhattacharjee 765-3 
61.
Marc Daniel Jäckle 1127-14 
62.
Aleksandra Luzgina
 
63.
Kai Zhang 1048-6 1173
64.
Gabriel Teixidor Gonzalo 956-17 
65.
Sophie Gögelein 764-1 
66.
Malou Zwingmann 852-3 
67.
Gerhard Kuhn
 
68.
Georg Jakob 2043-83 2027
69.
Ruixiang Wang 828-5 
70.
Karl Bossert
 
71.
Eythan Raue
 
72.
Didac Burgalossi 1402-7 
73.
Adrià Burgalossi
 
74.
Andrea Burgalossi
 
75.
Lauritz Jansen 2108-85 1951
76.
Angelina Agalykova 1678-12 
77.
Karl Herzig 1102-15 1459
78.
Oriol Gonzalez Leon
 
79.
Jordi Teixidor Ferrer
 
80.
Leander Jung 818-1 
81.
Leonie Jung
 
82.
Xinning Wang 793-1 
83.
Linus Kreß
 
84.
Timothy Tianyou Fricker
 
85.
Jona Yandrick Schneider
 
86.
Julien Gronnier
 
87.
Emanuele Scacchi
 
88.
Luis Eduardo Zamorano
 
89.
Leon Shaker Bebo
 
90.
Cris Kuhlemeier
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Quelle: Deutscher Schachbund